Is GOLDEN KRUST, HOT PEPPER SAUCE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER,SCOTCH BONNET PEPPERS, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, CANE VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID, XANTHAM GUM, GARLIC PULP, ASCORBIC ACID, ONION POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE, FD&C RED #40

Check GOLDEN KRUST, HOT PEPPER SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMarinading