Is Golden light brown pioneer sugar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, cane molasses
Check Golden light brown pioneer sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden light brown pioneer sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


