Is Golden Morn Maize & Soya Protein 800g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Maize Flour, Sugar, Dehulled Soya Bean Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Salt, Acidity Regulators (dipotassium Phosphate, Disodium Phosphate), Vitamins (c, B1, B5, Ai) Ferrous Fumarate. Contains: Soya. May Contain Milk And Gluten.

Check Golden Morn Maize & Soya Protein 800g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go