Is Golden Mountain Seasoning Sauce, 20 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Bean Sauce (Protein 16%), Water, Sugar, Salt, Add Food Enhancer (Disodium-5 Inosinate And Disodium-5 Guanylate), Contains Soy Bean, Wheat Flour

Check Golden Mountain Seasoning Sauce, 20 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Mountain Seasoning Sauce, 20 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMarinadingDipping