Is Golden Mountain seasoning sauce 980ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean sauce (soybean, corn), water, sugar, salt, flavour enhancer (disodium 5'-ribonucleotides)
Check Golden Mountain seasoning sauce 980ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Mountain seasoning sauce 980ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden Mountain seasoning sauce 980ml is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir Fry


