Is GOLDEN NECTAR ORGANIC REAL HONEY, LEATHERWOOD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HONEY.
Check GOLDEN NECTAR ORGANIC REAL HONEY, LEATHERWOOD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDEN NECTAR ORGANIC REAL HONEY, LEATHERWOOD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Nature's Path, Granola, Gluten Free, Organic, Honey Almond, 11 oz Bag
HONEY VANILLA CRUNCH FLAVORED GLUTEN FREE ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN CORN, SORGHUM, SWEET POTATO AND CHICKPEA CEREAL, HONEY VANILLA CRUNCH
Cascadian Farm Organic Oats and Honey Granola
Natures Path Organic Nature's Path Golden Turmeric Cereal
About this product
Spread · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingTopping


