Is Golden Nuts Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yodada, Chile, Ingredientes: Cacahuate, Sazonador (Sal Saborizante Natural, Acido Citrico, Laca (Rojo 40 Y Amarillo 6) Y Aceite Vegetal Parcialmente Hidrogenado), Aceite Y Grasa Vegetal Puede Contener: Soya, Leche, Gluten, Amarillo 5, Almendra Y Nuez
Check Golden Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


