Is Golden Oat Crumbles Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm, Rapeseed), Rolled Oats (15%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Salt, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate).

Check Golden Oat Crumbles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cookie Snacks, Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrumbly
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemBakingGarnishing