Is GOLDEN OOLONG TEA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, OOLONG TEA, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check GOLDEN OOLONG TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDEN OOLONG TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Nabisco Golden Gluten Free Oreo
Ore-Ida Golden French Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Where to buy
GOLDEN OOLONG TEA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Tea · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


