Is Golden Organic Maple Cream, Roxbury Mountain, 12 Ounce (Golden & Delicate) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maple Syrup
Check Golden Organic Maple Cream, Roxbury Mountain, 12 Ounce (Golden & Delicate) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Organic Maple Cream, Roxbury Mountain, 12 Ounce (Golden & Delicate) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


