Is GOLDEN PEPPERONI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW #5, BENZOATE OF SODA (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BISULFITE (MAINTAINS COLOR)

Check GOLDEN PEPPERONI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
Vinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich