Is Golden Pheasant Polenta - 24 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Cornmeal (Degerminated). Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Beta Carotene.

Check Golden Pheasant Polenta - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Pheasant Polenta - 24 Oz is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide Dish