Is Golden Phoenix Thai Jasmine Rice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thai Jasmine Rice

Check Golden Phoenix Thai Jasmine Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Phoenix Thai Jasmine Rice is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep