Is Golden pineapple cups in juice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple Tidbits, Pineapple Juice, Citric Acid And Ascorbic Acid
Check Golden pineapple cups in juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden pineapple cups in juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Where to buy
Golden pineapple cups in juice is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


