Is Golden Platter All Natural Chicken Buggets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BREAST MEAT, WATER. RICE STARCH, SEA SALT. BATTER/BREADED WITH: Total Carbohydrate YELLOW CORN FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, WATER, YELLOW CORN MEAL, RICE STARCH, CORN STARCH, SEA Dietary Fiber SALT, DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICE, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check Golden Platter All Natural Chicken Buggets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Platter All Natural Chicken Buggets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Poultry · Nugget
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go


