Is Golden Popcorn Salty Sea Epic Reel Cinema Popcorn Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

popped corn, rapeseed oil, salt, colour (160a), emulsifier (e322)

Check Golden Popcorn Salty Sea Epic Reel Cinema Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Popcorn Salty Sea Epic Reel Cinema Popcorn is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go