Is Golden Ratio Gold Coffee Pouches, Original Gold Coffee Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee.
Check Golden Ratio Gold Coffee Pouches, Original Gold Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Ratio Gold Coffee Pouches, Original Gold Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GOLD-BEARS GUMMI CANDY, ORIGINAL
Velveeta Original Cheese Sauce, 3 ct - Pouches, 12.0 oz Box
Alpine® Original Spiced Apple Cider Instant Drink Mix 10-0.74 oz. Pouches
COFFEE MATE The Original Powder Coffee Creamer 16 Oz. Canister | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
COFFEE MATE The Original Powder Coffee Creamer 35.3 Oz. Canister | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


