Is GOLDEN RESERVE HONEY, NORTHWESTERN MAPLE BLOSSOM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE AND NATURAL HONEY.
Check GOLDEN RESERVE HONEY, NORTHWESTERN MAPLE BLOSSOM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDEN RESERVE HONEY, NORTHWESTERN MAPLE BLOSSOM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
About this product
Spread · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GooeyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingToppingSnacking


