Is Golden Shred Assorted Jelly Marmalade 100 x 20g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Fructose Syrup, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Water, Orange Peels (Contains Sulphites), Gelling Agent: Pectin, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate, Orange Oil, Natural Colour: Plain Caramel, Prepared With 20G Of Fruit Per 100G, Total Sugar Content 61G Per 100G
Check Golden Shred Assorted Jelly Marmalade 100 x 20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Shred Assorted Jelly Marmalade 100 x 20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden Shred Assorted Jelly Marmalade 100 x 20g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Jam · Pouch
Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


