Is Golden Star Jasmine Rice - 32 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jasmine Rice.

Check Golden Star Jasmine Rice - 32 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Star Jasmine Rice - 32 OZ is available at 3 retailers

SafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
FloralNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep