Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Golden Star Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin oranges, water, white grape juice concentrate, lemon juice concentrate, ascorbic acid (Vitamin C) to protect color, citric acid.

Check Golden Star Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Golden Star Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice | Spoonful