Is Golden Star Org Brown Jasmine Rice - 8.5 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Jasmine Rice, Water, Organic Sunflower Oil.

Check Golden Star Org Brown Jasmine Rice - 8.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Star Org Brown Jasmine Rice - 8.5 OZ is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
NuttyFloral
Texture
FluffyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep