Is Golden Star Prime Grade Thai Hom Mali Sustainable Jasmine Rice (8 Pounds) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Thai Hom Mali Jasmine Rice
Check Golden Star Prime Grade Thai Hom Mali Sustainable Jasmine Rice (8 Pounds) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Star Prime Grade Thai Hom Mali Sustainable Jasmine Rice (8 Pounds) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


