Is Golden Star Prime Grade Thai Hom Mali Sustainable Jasmine Rice (8 Pounds) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thai Hom Mali Jasmine Rice

Check Golden Star Prime Grade Thai Hom Mali Sustainable Jasmine Rice (8 Pounds) against your own diets in the app.