Is Golden Star Saifun Noodles - 6 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Mung Bean, Potato Starch and Water.
Check Golden Star Saifun Noodles - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Star Saifun Noodles - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Nabisco Golden Gluten Free Oreo
Where to buy
Golden Star Saifun Noodles - 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


