Is Golden Star Thai Hom Mali Jasmine Rice, 2 lbs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

jasmine rice

Check Golden Star Thai Hom Mali Jasmine Rice, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Star Thai Hom Mali Jasmine Rice, 2 lbs is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BWalmartAmazon

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Mild
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking
Tree Nut Free? Golden Star Thai Hom Mali Jasmine Rice, 2 lbs | Spoonful