Is Golden Star Thai Hom Mali Jasmine Rice, 20 lbs Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
thai hom mali jasmine rice
Check Golden Star Thai Hom Mali Jasmine Rice, 20 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Star Thai Hom Mali Jasmine Rice, 20 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Ben's Original Ready Rice Jasmine
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
Amy's Pad Thai, Made with Organic Rice Noodles, Vegetables & Tofu, Non GMO, 9.5-Ounce
A Taste of Thai Gluten Free Straight Cut Rice Noodles - 16oz
Where to buy
Golden Star Thai Hom Mali Jasmine Rice, 20 lbs is available at 2 retailers
SafewayWalmart
About this product
Rice · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


