Is Golden State Chili Peppers Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili peppers,water,distilled vinegar,salt,sodium metabisulfite, sodium benzoate preservative,sodium bicarbonate preservative, yellow#5.

Check Golden State Chili Peppers against your own diets in the app.