Is Golden State Chili Peppers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili peppers,water,distilled vinegar,salt,sodium metabisulfite, sodium benzoate preservative,sodium bicarbonate preservative, yellow#5.
Check Golden State Chili Peppers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden State Chili Peppers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


