Is Golden State Fruit Bulk Butter Caramel Corn Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caramel Popcorn Air Popped Popcorn, Brown Sugar, Butter (Pasteurized Cream (Derived From Milk), Salt, Corn Syrup, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Natural Corn Oil, Cream Of Tartar

Check Golden State Fruit Bulk Butter Caramel Corn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden State Fruit Bulk Butter Caramel Corn is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking