Is Golden State Fruit Ceramic Serving Tray Gift With Dried Fruit And Nuts Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oz, Dried Turkish Apricots, Oz, Dates, Oz, Dried Apples, Oz, Dried Angelino Plums, Oz, Dried Kiwi, Oz, Dried Peaches, Oz, Dried Pears, Oz, Prunes, Oz, Roasted Salted Almonds
Check Golden State Fruit Ceramic Serving Tray Gift With Dried Fruit And Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden State Fruit Ceramic Serving Tray Gift With Dried Fruit And Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Golden State Fruit Ceramic Serving Tray Gift With Dried Fruit And Nuts is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


