Is Golden State Fruit Dried Fruit With Chocolate and Savory Nuts In Keepsake Ceramic Serving Tray Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oz, Dried Turkish Apricots, Oz, Dates, Oz, Dried Apples, Oz, Dried Angelino Plums, Oz, Dried Kiwi, Oz, Dried Peaches, Oz, Dried Pears, Oz, Prunes, Oz, Roasted Salted Almonds

Check Golden State Fruit Dried Fruit With Chocolate and Savory Nuts In Keepsake Ceramic Serving Tray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden State Fruit Dried Fruit With Chocolate and Savory Nuts In Keepsake Ceramic Serving Tray is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruityNuttySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing