Is Golden State Fruit Gourmet Best Wishes Classic Fruit & Snacks Gift Box, 1 Pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
3 Imperial Comice Pears (D?Anjou when not in season), 3 Braeburn Apples, 3 oz. Chocolate Covered Cherries, 3 oz. Cashews Kosher Dairy OU-D.
Check Golden State Fruit Gourmet Best Wishes Classic Fruit & Snacks Gift Box, 1 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden State Fruit Gourmet Best Wishes Classic Fruit & Snacks Gift Box, 1 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Golden State Fruit Gourmet Best Wishes Classic Fruit & Snacks Gift Box, 1 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Unknown
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyFruity
Texture
CrunchyCreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


