Is Golden State Fruit Lemon Pistachio White Chocolate Bark Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oz, Real White Chocolate With Pistachios, Lemon Candy Bits, Lemon Oil And A Touch Of Lemon Peel With Marbelized Decoration

Check Golden State Fruit Lemon Pistachio White Chocolate Bark against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden State Fruit Lemon Pistachio White Chocolate Bark is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetTangyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing