Is Golden State Fruit Organic Fresh Fruit, Sweets & Treats Gift Box Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oz, Organic Chocolate Candy Crunch, Oz, Organic Roasted Salted Almonds, Organic Apples, Organic Pears, Oz, Organic Dried Fruit

Check Golden State Fruit Organic Fresh Fruit, Sweets & Treats Gift Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden State Fruit Organic Fresh Fruit, Sweets & Treats Gift Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyCreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go