Is Golden State Fruit Savory Favorites Assorted Nuts Gift Tray Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lbs, Oz, Of Mixed Nuts, Roasted Salted Pistachios In The Shell, Smoke House Almonds, Roasted Salted Cashews In Wooden Tray With Carved Handles, Tied With Raffia Ribbon, Kosher Certified Ou
Check Golden State Fruit Savory Favorites Assorted Nuts Gift Tray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden State Fruit Savory Favorites Assorted Nuts Gift Tray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Golden State Fruit Savory Favorites Assorted Nuts Gift Tray is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


