Is Golden State Fruit Traditional Layered Dark and White Chocolate Peppermint Bark in Christmas Gift Tin, 1 Pound Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lb Hand Made Traditional Layered Peppermint Bark Made With Real Dark And White Chocolates And Topped With Peppermint Candy Bits
Check Golden State Fruit Traditional Layered Dark and White Chocolate Peppermint Bark in Christmas Gift Tin, 1 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden State Fruit Traditional Layered Dark and White Chocolate Peppermint Bark in Christmas Gift Tin, 1 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Golden State Fruit Traditional Layered Dark and White Chocolate Peppermint Bark in Christmas Gift Tin, 1 Pound is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


