Is Golden State Signature Collection Fruit Gift Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pears, Fuji Apples, Granny Smith Apple, Navel Orange, Mango, Kiwi
Check Golden State Signature Collection Fruit Gift against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden State Signature Collection Fruit Gift in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden State Signature Collection Fruit Gift is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


