Is Golden Sun Chilli Sauce Sweet Thai 50% Less Sugar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Chilli (23%), Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Thickene r (Modified Starch 1442, Xanthan Gum), Acidity Reg ulator (Acetic Acid)
Check Golden Sun Chilli Sauce Sweet Thai 50% Less Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Sun Chilli Sauce Sweet Thai 50% Less Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
La Choy Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.8-oz. Bottle
G Hughes Bbq Sauce Sugar Free Smokehouse Original - 18 Oz
Where to buy
Golden Sun Chilli Sauce Sweet Thai 50% Less Sugar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


