Is Golden Sun Peppers Red Roasted Gluten Free Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Peppers (58%), Water, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Salt, Vinegar, Garlic

Check Golden Sun Peppers Red Roasted Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Sun Peppers Red Roasted Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyGarlicky
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSandwichSalad