Is Golden Sweet Corn Chips Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Coconut Oil And/or Palm Oil, Artificial Sweet Corn Flavour, Salt, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Tartrazine. May Contain: Milk, Wheat, Peanut, Tree Nuts, Sesame, Eggs, Crustaceans, Mollusc, Fish, And Soy
Check Golden Sweet Corn Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Sweet Corn Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden Sweet Corn Chips is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


