Is Golden Sweet Corn Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil (May Contain Coconut Oil, Palm Oil), Sweet Corn Flavor, Iodized Salt, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Food Color (Fd&c Yellow 5)
Check Golden Sweet Corn Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Sweet Corn Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden Sweet Corn Chips is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Dried, Piece


