Is GOLDEN SWEET CORN WITH SEA SALT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, WATER, SEA SALT.
Check GOLDEN SWEET CORN WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDEN SWEET CORN WITH SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


