Is GOLDEN SWEET VINEGAR, WHITE GRAPE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST.
Check GOLDEN SWEET VINEGAR, WHITE GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDEN SWEET VINEGAR, WHITE GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


