Is GOLDEN SYRUP 1KG Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar Syrup (100.0%)

Check GOLDEN SYRUP 1KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GOLDEN SYRUP 1KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastToppingCooking