Is GOLDEN TASTE, HOME STYLE SOUP PICKLES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check GOLDEN TASTE, HOME STYLE SOUP PICKLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDEN TASTE, HOME STYLE SOUP PICKLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Briannas® Home Style Rich Poppy Seed Salad Dressing - 12 Fl Oz
BRIANNAS Home Style New American Creamy Balsamic Salad Dressings, Gluten-Free, 12 fl oz
Briannas Home Style Real French Vinaigrette Dressing - 12fl oz
Heinz Home-Style Roasted Turkey Gravy, 12 oz Jar
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSandwich


