Is GOLDEN TASTE, TUNA DELUXE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TUNA, MAYONNAISE (SOY/COTTONSEED OIL FOR PASSOVER, WATER, EGGS, SUGAR, SALT, VINEGAR OR ACETIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, EDTA), SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVES).

Check GOLDEN TASTE, TUNA DELUXE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingOn The Go