Is GOLDEN TASTE, WHITE FISH SALAD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE FISH, MAYONNAISE (SOY/COTTONSEED OIL FOR PASSOVER, WATER, EGGS, SUGAR, SALT, VINEGAR OR ACETIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, EDTA), SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check GOLDEN TASTE, WHITE FISH SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDEN TASTE, WHITE FISH SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


