Is Golden Tiger Turmeric Lemonade Sparkling Energy Tea, Turmeric Lemonade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BREWED GREEN TEA (SPARKLING FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA), ORGANIC AGAVE, ORGANIC LIME AND ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON EXTRACT, ORGANIC GINGER EXTRACT, ORGANIC TURMERIC EXTRACT (95% CURCUMIN), ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Golden Tiger Turmeric Lemonade Sparkling Energy Tea, Turmeric Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusEarthySpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go