Is Golden Tip Orange Pekoe & Pekoe Cut Black Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGE PEKOE & PEKOE CUT BLACK TEA

Check Golden Tip Orange Pekoe & Pekoe Cut Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthyBitterMalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast